Oud-commissies

Reiscommissie

  • Evelien van de Vorle (De Kempenaer)
  • Maarten van Nijendaal (Nysingh)
  • Sven Wakker (Dirkzwager)
  • Robin Wetzer (DAAN)
  • Martijn van de Zand (Bierman)

JeeBee Dicteecommissie

  • Folmer Helder (Nysingh)
  • Annet Tjepkema (Van Swaaij Cassatie)
  • Marleen Koeslag (Hekkelman)
  • Linda van Zuijlen (REX)
  • Frank Stout (Dirkzwager)

Forumcommissie

  • Elline Diedering (Dirkzwager)
  • Marlotte Hiddema (Nysingh)
  • Rick Sanders (Dirkzwager)
  • Jeremy Wenno (Van Veen)
  • Robin Wouters (Stellicher)

Zeilcommissie

  • Karen Vos (Bierman)
  • Eline van Breugel (LiebregtsLeistra)
  • Joost van Dongen (Poelmann van den Broek)
  • Daan Linnartz (JagerKuiper)

Reiscommissie

  • Liesbeth Woolschot (Hekkelman)
  • Martijn van de Zand (Bierman)
  • Evelien van de Vorle (De Kempenaer)
  • Stefanie Bloembergen-Nooter (Fenk)
  • Maarten van Nijendaal (Nysingh)

JeeBee Dicteecommissie

  • Yara Goessens (Stellicher)
  • Nicole Dekker (Lefers)
  • Julie Gilleit (DAAN)
  • Harm van Schilt (Dirkzwager)
  • Thijs van Tilburg (Nysingh)

Forumcommissie

  • Yori ten Tuijnte (Advocatenhuys)
  • Merijn van Leeuwen (FT-advocaten)
  • Jeroen Niederer (Dirkzwager)
  • Özlem Demirkol (Nysingh)
  • Floor Klabbers (VHP advocaten)

Zeilcommissie

  • Annouck de Jong (Stellicher)
  • Sven Wakker (Dirkzwager)
  • Dylan Goossens (Dirkzwager)
  • Samantha Kranenburg (Bierman)

Reiscommissie

  • Pauline Nijboer (Stellicher)
  • Dafne de Boer (Dirkzwager)
  • Antoinette Niebeek (Poelmann van den Broek)
  • Stefan Donkelaar (Dirkzwager)
  • Niels Blokland (Nysingh)

JeeBee Dicteecommissie

  • Merel Copier (Hekkelman)
  • Lotte te Linde (Dirkzwager)
  • Roos Molendijk (Dirkzwager)
  • Erik Braun (Bierman)
  • Didier Fransen (JagerKuiper)

Forumcommissie

  • Maarten van Nijendaal (Nysingh)
  • Pauline Janssen (Dirkzwager)
  • Coen van Schaijk (Dirkzwager)
  • Sanne Doorman (VBV Advocaten)

Zeilcommissie

  • Tom Weijers (Wiggers Ross)
  • Sierd Spithoven (Dirkzwager)
  • Martijn van de Zand (Bierman)

Lustrumcommissie

  • Christian Gäbler (Poelmann van den Broek)
  • Joske Hagelaars (Dirkzwager)
  • Roma Leuyerink (Kressin)
  • Joanne Houwers (Dirkzwager)
  • Jolanda van Summeren (Stellicher)
  • Edita Tesnjak (Vallei Advocaten)

Reiscommissie

  • Jolanda van Summeren (Stellicher)
  • Teun van der Weijden (Dirkzwager)
  • Lidewij Bergsma (Dirkzwager)
  • Manouk Radstaak (Hekkelman)
  • Pieter van de Geer (Bierman)

JeeBee Dicteecommissie

  • Eva Schutte (DAAN)
  • Annelinde Janssen (Dirkzwager)
  • Dmitry Grobokopatel (JPR)
  • Kimberly Schopman (Feenstra de Putter)
  • Jamil Roethof (Roethof Advocaten)

Forumcommissie

  • Elsa van Ommen (Stellicher)
  • Marloes Kok (Van den Wildenberg & Van Halder)
  • Lieke Brouns (Poelmann Van den Broek)
  • Mélanie Janssen (REX Advocaten)

Zeilcommissie

  • Wouter van den Bent (Feenstra de Putter)
  • Jan Zandberg (Zandberg advocaat)
  • Jarno Smit (Van den Wilderberg & Van Halder)

Reiscommissie

  • Hasan Kaya (Van Zeijl Bijl Aartsen advocaten)
  • Eline Conradi (Stellicher)
  • Emile Sahhar (Poelmann van den Broek)
  • Steven Efting (Dirkzwager)
  • Imke Hofmans (Dirkzwager)

JeeBee Dicteecommissie

  • Willyne van Osch (Dirkzwager)
  • Timo Arts (DAAN)
  • Pieter Goor (JBS)
  • Jasmijn Muis (Wildenberg & Van Halder)
  • Lisanne Veerbeek (Poelmann van den Broek)

Forumcommissie

  • Maida Sahman (Kop Advocatuur);
  • Mark Schulte (Stellicher)
  • Dennis Hut (Nysingh)
  • Joanne Houwers (Dirkzwager)

Zeilcommissie

  • Mathijs Algra (Bierman)
  • Joost Moorman (Van Swaaij Cassatie & Consultancy)

Agenda en aanmelden

Volgende borrel

06Dagen
16Uren
45Minuten
10Seconden

Jonge Balie sponsor

DZ logo small borders

Social media